Points won after Welsh Open (8 October  2021) and RIAC (9 December 2021), Gundsølille (23 January 2022) and Scottish Championship (13 March 2022).

Rank Name Wales Luxembourg Denmark Netherlands Scotland Belgium Total
AirOShoot Points
          Cancelled      
QSF LOTT Amy 1st in Final QSF(WAL)         Qualified Super Final
QSF Haugen Milda Marina Soberg   1st in Final         Qualified Super Final
QSF Smeets Manon   2nd in Final         Qualified Super Final
QSF HERSKIND Christinna     1st in Final       Qualified Super Final
QSF NIELSEN Anna Skade     2nd in Final       Qualified Super Final
QSF MCINTOSH Seonaid         1st in Final   Qualified Super Final
                 
7 MWANDUMBA Ruth 45 16     40   101
8 RAINE Harley 50           50
9 Kaps Jessie   45         45
10 IBSEN Rikke     45       45
11 STARK Isabel         45   45
12 Stark Franziska   40         40
13 KOCH Emma Nørholm     40       40
14 GOULD Lizze 30           30
15 ROGERS Lauren         30   30
16 Leone Chiara   29         29
17 BUCHHOLDT Natasja     29       29
18 EDWARDS Bethany 29           29
19 SMITH Jackie         29   29
20 Rosello Ribas Mireia   28         28
21 PETERSEN Betina Ljunggren     28       28
22 JANNEY Lauren 28           28
23 LOVE Ruth         28   28
24 Evensen Amalie   27         27
25 BERTELSEN Helle     27       27
26 FLOYD Rhian 27           27
27 Grande Martinez Paula   26         26
28 NYMAND JAKOBSEN Kristine     26       26
29 Russo Fernanda Maria   25         25
30 FRANTSEN Sofie     25       25
31 Vandevyvere Emma   24         24
32 FROST Jeannette Janne     24       24
33 Vercrusse Stephanie   23         23
34 Züger Muriel   22         22
35 Lustenberger Petra   21         21
36 Schläpfer Barbara   20         20
37 Arias Casals Helena   19         19
38 Verheyden Anneke   18         18
39 Guignard Silvia   15         15
40 Mulder Mandy   14         14
41 Sastre Rosello Maria Antonia   13         13
42 Kübler Nadja   12         12
43 Antorena Salma Loana   11         11
44 Jaeger Anke   10         10
45 Tomaschett Annina   10         10
46 Andersen Stine   10         10
47 Follmann Alexandra   10         10
48 Abizanda Gilberts Esther   10         10
49 Verschragen Ine   10         10