Points won after Welsh Open (5 October  2019), RIAC (13 December 2019), Gundsølille MEGAlink Open (18 January 2020) and InterShoot (7 February 2020).

Rank Name Wales Luxembourg Denmark Netherlands Belgium Total
AirOShoot Points
               
QSF Lott Amy Final 1st QSF       Qualified Super Final
QSF Raine Harley Final 2nd     QSF   Qualified Super Final
QSF Johannesen Julie Paulsen   Final 1st       Qualified Super Final
QSF Stette Karina   Final 2nd   QSF   Qualified Super Final
QSF Koch Emma     Final 1st Final 1st   Qualified Super Final
QSF Løvseth Mari Bårdseng     Final 2nd     Qualified Super Final
QSF Meyer Geovana       Final 2nd   Qualified Super Final
QSF Verret Jolien       Final 3rd   Qualified Super Final
               
9 Bale Emily 50 15       65
10 Sve Martine   40   23   63
11 Laursen Josefine     30 22   52
12 Jacobi Christine     24 27   51
13 Hill Olivia 30 11   10   51
14 Green Michaela 27 10   13   50
15 Alstad Andrea   25   24   49
16 Edwards Bethany 28 10   10   48
17 Skogly Maria   18   29   47
18 Helstad Gunhild   27   19   46
19 Bamsey Megan 26 10   10   46
20 Bertelsen Helle     45     45
21 Jacobi Caroline     26 16   42
22 Darwish Farida       40   40
23 Frøholm Sandra   21   18   39
24 Alexis Sara     25 12   37
25 Luke Maria 25     10   35
26 Huser Hanna   13   21   34
27 Moore Isabel 23     10   33
28 Skoryna Veronika   29       29
29 Sundström Evelina     29     29
30 Perkin Zoe 29         29
31 Haugen Milda   28       28
32 Søberg Haugen Milda Marina       28   28
33 Hvidberg Sara     18 10   28
34 Carlsson Amanda     27     27
35 Tomaschett Annina   26       26
36 Blondeau Tiphaine       25   25
37 Warren Abby 24         24
38 Arnold Sandra   23       23
39 Sidorenko Valeriia   22       22
40 Olsson Victoria Spennare     22     22
41 Beech Olivia 22         22
42 Christensen Katrine     21     21
43 Engevik Tonje   20       20
44 Pereira Brenda       20   20
45 Knudsen Trine     20     20
46 Flikkerud Herborg   19       19
47 Baddouh Anissa       19   19
48 Göransson Hannah     19     19
49 Canestrelli Julia   17       17
50 Shekhawat Garima       17   17
51 Jakobsen Kamilla Schlippe     17     17
52 Kocher Jennifer   16       16
53 Åkesson Emma     16     16
54 Gehlen Melissa       15   15
55 Klinck Emma     15     15
56 De Vries Isabel       14   14
57 Flikkerud Oda   14       14
58 Bertelsen Rikke     14     14
59 Dahl Maria     13     13
60 Brandtzaeg Veronica   12       12
61 Kacirek Johanna     12     12
62 Schneer Linnea       11   11
63 Strik Tessa       10   10
64 Lambrechts Tessa       10   10
65 Jaeger Anke       10   10
66 Hansen Anaïs       10   10
67 Werner Lucy       10   10
68 Johannesen Camilla Paulsen   10       10
69 Augusto Louise   10       10
70 Bratland Dina   10       10
71 Dickerson Anna       10   10
72 Fiskum Edla   10       10